Dünkü Maç Sonuçları

Kod
Tarih
Lig
Ev Sahibi
-
Deplasman
İ.Y.
776
18.08 20:15
POR2
Vilafranquense
4-0
3-0
Benfica (b)
3-0
775
18.08 20:00
MEK
Pumas Unam
2-0
0-0
Veracruz
0-0
774
18.08 20:00
İZL
Grindavik
1-1
0-1
Hk Kopavogs
0-1
773
18.08 20:00
ÇEK
Teplice
1-1
0-1
Viktoria Plzen
0-1
771
18.08 18:00
POR2
Leixoes
1-1
0-1
Nacional Madeira
0-1
612
18.08 23:45
ARJ
Lanus
3-1
0-0
Velez Sarsfield
0-0
611
18.08 23:30
PER
Sporting Cristal
4-2
1-2
Sport Boys
1-2
610
18.08 23:15
ECU
Fuerza Amarilla
2-2
2-1
T.Universitario
2-1
609
18.08 23:00
POR
Sporting Lizbon
2-1
2-0
Braga
2-0
605
18.08 01:30
PAR
Depor Santani
1-1
0-1
Sol De America
0-1
604
18.08 23:00
PAR
Depor Capiata
1-2
0-1
Guarani Asuncion
0-1
603
18.08 22:15
İZL
Stjarnan
3-1
1-1
Akranes
1-1
602
18.08 22:00
İTK
Crotone
1-3
1-2
Sampdoria
1-2
601
18.08 22:00
ŞİL
Antofagasta
2-0
1-0
Cobresal
1-0
600
18.08 22:00
BR2
Regatas
0-1
0-1
Vitoria Bahia
0-1
599
18.08 22:00
BR1
Sao Paulo
1-0
1-0
Ceara
1-0
598
18.08 22:00
BR1
Fluminense
0-1
0-0
Csa Maceio
0-0
597
18.08 22:00
BR1
Cruzeiro
2-0
1-0
Santos
1-0
596
18.08 22:00
BR1
Bahia
1-1
0-1
Goias
0-1
595
18.08 21:45
TP1L
Altay
1-3
0-1
Ümraniyespor
0-1
594
18.08 21:45
TP1L
Akhisarspor
1-0
0-0
Adanaspor
0-0
593
18.08 21:45
İTK
Sassuolo
1-0
1-0
Spezia
1-0
592
18.08 21:45
İTK
Pisa
0-3
0-1
Bologna
0-1
591
18.08 21:45
İTK
Lecce
4-0
1-0
Salernitana
1-0
590
18.08 21:30
İTK
Verona
1-1
1-0
Cremonese
1-0
589
18.08 21:30
İTK
Empoli
1-1
1-1
Pescara
1-1
588
18.08 21:30
İTK
Cagliari
2-1
2-1
Chievo
2-1
587
18.08 21:30
İTK
Ascoli Picchio
2-0
0-0
Trapani
0-0
586
18.08 21:30
ARJ
Defensa Justicia
0-3
0-2
Arsenal Sarandi
0-2
585
18.08 21:15
PER
Depor Municipal
1-1
0-0
Depor Binacional
0-0
584
18.08 21:00
URU
Progreso
3-1
2-0
Defensor Sporting
2-0
582
18.08 21:00
URU
M. Wanderers
4-3
1-3
Rampla Juniors
1-3
581
18.08 21:00
URU
Liverpool Montevideo
3-1
0-0
Racing Montevideo
0-0
580
18.08 21:00
İS2
Las Palmas
0-1
0-0
Huesca
0-0
579
18.08 21:00
İS2
Cadiz
3-1
0-1
Ponferradina
0-1
578
18.08 21:00
ROM
Fcsb
1-2
0-1
Csms Iasi
0-1
577
18.08 21:00
NOR
Viking
4-0
2-0
Stromsgodset
2-0
576
18.08 21:00
İZL
Hafnarfjordur
2-1
0-0
Fylkir
0-0
575
18.08 21:00
ECU
Cd Olmedo
0-2
0-1
El Nacional
0-1
574
18.08 21:00
HOL
Heracles
0-2
0-1
Psv Eindhoven
0-1
573
18.08 21:00
HIR
Rijeka
1-1
1-0
Osijek
1-0
572
18.08 21:00
BEL
Gent
2-0
0-0
Oostende
0-0
571
18.08 20:30
POR
Guimaraes
1-1
1-0
Boavista
1-0
566
18.08 19:30
UKR
Zoria Luhansk
1-2
0-0
Oleksandria
0-0
565
18.08 19:30
UKR
Fc Lviv
0-2
0-2
Shakhtar Donetsk
0-2
564
18.08 19:30
İS2
Girona
1-1
0-0
Sporting Gijon
0-0
563
18.08 19:30
ŞİL
Union La Calera
0-0
0-0
Univ De Chile
0-0
562
18.08 19:15
TP1L
Bşb Erzurumspor
2-2
0-2
İstanbulspor
0-2
561
18.08 19:00
İS2
Numancia
0-1
0-0
Alcorcon
0-0
560
18.08 19:00
İS2
D.La Coruna
3-2
1-0
Oviedo
1-0
559
18.08 19:00
SVK
Dac
1-1
0-1
Zemplin
0-1
558
18.08 17:00
RU2
Mordovia Saransk
2-3
2-2
Chertanovo Moscow
2-2
557
18.08 19:00
RU2
Krasnodar-2
0-1
0-1
Tom Tomsk
0-1
556
18.08 19:00
RU2
Fc Armavir
1-1
1-0
Baltika Kaliningrad
1-0
555
18.08 19:00
RUS
D. Moskova
1-2
1-1
Lokomotiv Moskova
1-1
553
18.08 19:00
NO3C
Oppsal
1-0
1-0
Odds Bk Ii
1-0
552
18.08 19:00
NOR2
Strommen
1-1
1-0
Notodden
1-0
551
18.08 19:00
NOR2
Start
2-0
1-0
Tromsdalen
1-0
550
18.08 19:00
NOR2
Sotra Sk
3-0
0-0
Kongsvinger
0-0
549
18.08 19:00
NOR2
Sandnes
2-3
1-1
Jerv
1-1
548
18.08 19:00
NOR2
Raufoss
4-2
2-2
Ullensaker Kisa
2-2
547
18.08 19:00
NO3C
Kvik Halden
1-1
0-0
Moss
0-0
546
18.08 19:00
NO3C
Bryne
1-2
1-1
Fredrikstad
1-1
545
18.08 19:00
NOR
Valerenga
1-2
1-0
Haugesund
1-0
544
18.08 19:00
NOR
Tromso
1-1
0-1
Lillestrom
0-1
543
18.08 19:00
NOR
Ranheim
2-3
1-2
Molde
1-2
542
18.08 19:00
NOR
Mjondalen
2-1
1-1
Brann
1-1
541
18.08 19:00
İTK
Perugia
1-1
0-1
Brescia
0-1
539
18.08 19:00
İZL
Vestmannaeyjar
1-1
0-1
Akureyri
0-1
538
18.08 19:00
DAN
Brondby
2-1
1-0
Aalborg
1-0
537
18.08 19:00
HIR
Hajduk Split
3-0
1-0
Hnk Gorica
1-0
536
18.08 19:00
BEL
Antwerp
2-0
1-0
Sint Truiden
1-0
535
18.08 18:30
İSÇ2
Brommapojkarna
1-1
1-0
Oster
1-0
534
18.08 18:30
İSÇ
Malmö
5-0
2-0
Falkenberg
2-0
533
18.08 18:30
POL
Rakow Czestochowa
2-1
1-0
Lechia Gdansk
1-0
532
18.08 18:30
POL
Legia Varşova
1-0
1-0
Zaglebie Lubin
1-0
531
18.08 18:00
RU2
Torpedo Moskova
3-1
1-0
T. Ivanovo
1-0
530
18.08 18:00
RU2
Rotor Volgograd
2-3
1-2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1-2
529
18.08 18:00
RU2
Avangard Kursk
1-1
1-0
Chayka
1-0
528
18.08 18:00
ROM
Botosani
1-1
1-1
Csu Craiova
1-1
527
18.08 18:00
POR2
Porto (b)
1-1
1-0
Varzim
1-0
526
18.08 18:00
POR
Pacos Ferreira
0-1
0-1
Santa Clara
0-1
522
18.08 18:00
POR2
Cova Piedade
2-1
1-0
Feirense
1-0
521
18.08 18:00
POR
Aves
3-1
2-1
Maritimo
2-1
520
18.08 18:00
ÇEK
Karvina
0-1
0-1
Liberec
0-1
517
18.08 18:00
ÇEK
Jablonec
2-1
1-0
Mlada Boleslav
1-0
516
18.08 18:00
AVU
Sturm Graz
0-1
0-1
Rapid Vienna
0-1
515
18.08 18:00
AVU
Austria Vienna
1-1
1-0
Admira Wacker
1-0
514
18.08 18:00
AVU
Altach
3-3
0-3
Hartberg
0-3
513
18.08 17:45
HOL
Feyenoord
1-1
0-1
Utrecht
0-1
512
18.08 17:45
HOL
Az Alkmaar
0-0
0-0
Groningen
0-0
511
18.08 17:00
UKR
Olimpik Donetsk
1-3
0-2
Karpaty Lviv
0-2
510
18.08 17:00
İKLK
East Fife
0-3
0-1
Rangers
0-1
509
18.08 17:00
İKLK
Dundee
1-1
1-0
Aberdeen
1-0
508
18.08 17:00
RU2
Olimpiyets
1-1
0-1
Ska-Khabarovsk
0-1
507
18.08 17:00
RU2
Khimki
3-2
1-1
Neftekhimik
1-1
506
18.08 17:00
NO3C
Kjelsas
4-0
3-0
Senja
3-0
505
18.08 17:00
NO3C
Hodd
2-3
0-0
Stjordals/blink
0-0
504
18.08 17:00
NOR
Stabaek
2-0
1-0
Kristiansund
1-0
503
18.08 17:00
FİN
Kpv
2-1
1-0
Helsinki
1-0
502
18.08 17:00
İBSL
Notts County
1-1
0-0
Wrexham
0-0
501
18.08 17:00
DAN
Midtjylland
1-1
0-0
Hobro
0-0
500
18.08 17:00
ARJ
Patronato
2-1
1-0
Huracan
1-0
499
18.08 17:00
BE2
Union St Gilloise
3-1
1-0
Lokeren
1-0
498
18.08 16:30
TP1L
Hatayspor
1-0
0-0
Altınordu
0-0
497
18.08 16:30
RUS
Ufa
2-0
1-0
Rostov
1-0
495
18.08 16:00
İSÇ2
Dalkurd
3-0
2-0
Gais
2-0
494
18.08 16:00
İSÇ
Sirius
0-2
0-0
Norrkoping Dolphins
0-0
493
18.08 16:00
İSÇ
Orebro
1-2
0-1
Hacken
0-1
492
18.08 16:00
İSÇ
Aik Stockholm
1-2
0-2
Kalmar
0-2
491
18.08 16:00
POL
Piast Gliwice
1-0
1-0
Wisla Plock
1-0
490
18.08 16:00
NO3C
Mjolner
1-1
0-1
Elverum
0-1
489
18.08 16:00
NO3C
Nardo
2-0
1-0
Arendal
1-0
488
18.08 16:00
NOR2
Ham Kam
4-4
2-2
Kfum Oslo
2-2
487
18.08 16:00
NO3C
Byasen
0-2
0-0
Sola
0-0
486
18.08 16:00
ÇEK
Sparta Prag
2-0
2-0
Banik Ostrava
2-0
485
18.08 15:30
HOL
Twente
3-3
0-1
Waalwijk
0-1
484
18.08 15:30
BEL
Standard Liege
4-1
2-0
Mouscron
2-0
483
18.08 15:00
AL3
Jena
1-2
1-1
Mannheim Fc
1-1
482
18.08 15:00
DAN
Esbjerg
1-0
1-0
Lyngby
1-0
481
18.08 14:45
DE2
Roskilde
2-0
1-0
Vendsyssel
1-0
480
18.08 14:45
DE2
Nastved
1-1
1-1
Hvidovre
1-1
479
18.08 14:35
CN2
Sichuan Annap
3-2
0-1
Liaoning Whowin
0-1
478
18.08 14:30
CN2
Xinjiang Tianshan
2-3
1-1
Nei Mongol Zhongyou
1-1
477
18.08 14:30
CN2
Meizhou Hakka
1-2
0-0
Hangzhou Greentown
0-0
476
18.08 14:30
AL2
Holstein Kiel
2-1
1-1
Karlsruher
1-1
475
18.08 14:30
AL2
Greuther Furth
1-0
0-0
Regensburg
0-0
474
18.08 14:30
AL2
Dynamo Dresden
2-1
0-0
Heidenheim
0-0
473
18.08 14:00
RUS
Rubin Kazan
1-0
0-0
Arsenal Tula
0-0
472
18.08 14:00
NO3C
Fram Larvik
2-0
1-0
Alta
1-0
471
18.08 14:00
AL3
Kaiserslautern
0-3
0-0
Braunschweig
0-0
470
18.08 14:00
İNC
Reading
3-0
2-0
Cardiff
2-0
469
18.08 14:00
GKOR
Sangju Sangmu
2-1
1-0
Pohang Steelers
1-0
468
18.08 13:15
POR2
Estoril
1-2
1-1
Farense
1-1
467
18.08 13:15
HOL
Fortuna Sittard
2-3
1-3
Willem
1-3
466
18.08 13:00
JAP2
Tokyo Verdy
0-0
0-0
Yamagata
0-0
465
18.08 13:00
JAP2
Omiya
2-1
2-0
Jef Utd Chiba
2-0
464
18.08 13:00
JAP
Gamba Osaka
1-1
1-0
Iwata
1-0
463
18.08 13:00
DAN
Silkeborg
3-3
1-0
Sonderjyske
1-0
462
18.08 13:00
KO2
Seoul E-Land
2-0
1-0
Anyang
1-0
461
18.08 13:00
GKOR
Incheon Utd
0-0
0-0
Jeju Utd
0-0
460
18.08 12:00
JAP
Matsumoto Yamaga
1-1
0-0
Nagoya
0-0
459
18.08 11:30
AU2
A.Lustenau
0-2
0-1
Grazer Athletiksport Klub
0-1
458
18.08 10:00
RU2
Vladivostok
3-0
1-0
Fakel Voronezh
1-0
457
18.08 05:06
MEK
Monterrey
2-0
1-0
Toluca
1-0
456
18.08 05:00
MEK
Club America
1-0
0-0
Monarcas
0-0
455
18.08 05:00
ABD
Vancouver
1-0
1-0
Dc United
1-0
454
18.08 05:00
ABD
Salt Lake
0-2
0-0
Los Angeles Fc
0-0
453
18.08 05:00
ABD
Los Angeles
2-2
1-1
Seattle
1-1
452
18.08 04:00
PER
Cesar Vallejo
3-1
1-1
Alianza Lima
1-1
451
18.08 04:00
ABD
Houston
2-2
0-2
Colorado
0-2
450
18.08 03:45
KOL
Deportes Tolima
0-0
0-0
Once Caldas
0-0
449
18.08 03:30
ABD
Kansas
2-1
0-1
San Jose
0-1
448
18.08 03:30
ECU
Depor Cuenca
1-2
1-1
Aucas
1-1
447
18.08 03:00
ABD
Minnesota
1-1
0-0
Orlando City
0-0
446
18.08 03:00
ABD
Chicago
2-0
2-0
Philadelphia
2-0
445
18.08 03:00
MEK
Club Leon
4-3
2-1
Guadalajara
2-1
444
18.08 03:00
ŞİL
Univ De Concepcion
1-1
0-1
Huachipato
0-1
443
18.08 03:00
BR1
Gremio
1-1
0-1
Palmeiras
0-1
442
18.08 02:30
ABD
Montreal
3-3
2-0
Dallas
2-0
441
18.08 02:30
ABD
Columbus
2-2
0-1
Toronto
0-1
440
18.08 02:30
ABD
Cincinnati
1-4
1-2
New York City
1-2
439
18.08 02:00
ABD
New York
1-1
1-0
New England
1-0
438
18.08 02:00
ARJ
Racing Club
1-6
1-3
River Plate
1-3
437
18.08 01:45
PER
Depor Cantolao
0-2
0-0
Sport Huancayo
0-0
436
18.08 01:30
KOL
Depor Cucuta
1-1
0-0
Jaguares
0-0
435
18.08 01:15
ECU
Cd America De Quito
3-0
0-0
Guayaquil City
0-0
434
18.08 01:00
MEK
Atletico San Luis
1-1
0-0
Tigres Uanl
0-0
433
18.08 01:00
KOL
America De Cali
1-1
0-0
R. Aguilas
0-0
432
18.08 01:00
BR2
America Mineiro
2-1
2-0
Cuiaba Mt
2-0
431
18.08 01:00
BR1
Vasco Da Gama
1-4
0-1
Flamengo
0-1
430
18.08 01:00
BR1
Atletico Pr
1-0
1-0
Atletico Mg
1-0
429
18.08 00:30
ŞİL
Univ. Catolica
1-0
0-0
Everton De Vina
0-0
156
18.08 23:00
İS1
Atletico Madrid
1-0
1-0
Getafe
1-0
155
18.08 22:00
İS1
Real Betis
1-2
0-0
Valladolid
0-0
154
18.08 22:00
FR1
Rennes
2-1
1-1
Paris St Germain
1-1
153
18.08 21:45
SSL
Y. Malatyaspor
3-0
0-0
İst. Başakşehir
0-0
152
18.08 21:45
SSL
Kasımpaşa
1-1
1-1
Trabzonspor
1-1
151
18.08 20:00
İS1
Espanyol
0-2
0-1
Sevilla
0-1
150
18.08 19:15
SSL
Konyaspor
0-0
0-0
Ankaragücü
0-0
149
18.08 21:45
SSL
Göztepe
0-1
0-1
Antalyaspor
0-1
148
18.08 19:00
AL1
Union Berlin
0-4
0-3
Rb Leipzig
0-3
147
18.08 18:30
İNP
Chelsea
1-1
1-0
Leicester
1-0
146
18.08 18:00
İS1
Alaves
1-0
0-0
Levante
0-0
145
18.08 18:00
FR1
Reims
0-0
0-0
Strasbourg
0-0
144
18.08 16:30
AL1
E.Frankfurt
1-0
1-0
Hoffenheim
1-0
143
18.08 16:00
FR1
St Etienne
1-1
0-1
Brest
0-1
142
18.08 16:00
İNP
Sheffield Utd
1-0
0-0
Crystal Palace
0-0
117
18.08 19:45
BLR
Gorodeya
3-1
2-0
Dinamo Minsk
2-0
Oranı Düşen Maçlar
Wolves - Man Utd
2
Wolves - Man Utd
X
CFR Cluj - Slavia Prague
2
Wolves - Man Utd
1
FC Astana - BATE Borisov
1
Espanyol - Zorya
1
Braga - Spartak Moscow
1
Olympiakos - FK Krasnodar
1
APOEL - Ajax
2
Gent - Rijeka
1
649
Zulte Waregem - Charleroi
ÜST
638
Djurgarden - Afc Eskilstuna
ÜST
157
Fenerbahe - Gazisehir Gaziantep
1
635
Hallescher - Bayern (Am)
ÜST
636
Sarpsborg - Bodo Glimt
2
157
Fenerbahe - Gazisehir Gaziantep
ÜST
158
Wolves - Manchester Utd
2
636
Sarpsborg - Bodo Glimt
ÜST
641
Varbergs - Brage
ÜST
642
Eskiehirspor - Keirengc
1

İddaa Tahmin Platformu